Computer & Communications AG

2006-07
24 May 2006 - 22 May 2007
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Chairman 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007
Conservative
John Cox M.A., F.C.A. Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007
Conservative
Jeremy Edge Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007
Conservative
Bryan Levitt M.A., Ph.D., F.R.S.C Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007
Conservative
Cllr Charles Williams Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007

Other Information