OSC on Health

2008-09
21 May 2008 - 19 May 2009
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Christopher Buckmaster Chairman 21/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Labour
Marianne Alapini Member 21/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Conservative
Cllr Terence Buxton Member 21/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Conservative
Cllr Timothy Coleridge Vice-Chairman 21/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Conservative
Cllr Mrs Maighread Condon-Simmonds Member 21/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Conservative
Cllr Robert Freeman Member 21/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Conservative
Cllr Joanna Gardner Vice-Chairman 21/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Conservative
Cllr Dr Iain Hanham MA, MSc, DIC, FRCP, FRCR Member 21/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Labour
Cllr Pat Mason Member 21/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Conservative
Cllr Julie Mills Member 21/05/2008 - 19/05/2009

Other Information