Regulation & Enforcement Review Committee

2008-09
21 May 2008 - 19 May 2009
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr Ian Donaldson Member 21/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Conservative
Jeremy Edge Member 21/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Conservative
Mrs Priscilla Frazer Vice-Chairman 21/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Conservative
Cllr Dr Iain Hanham MA, MSc, DIC, FRCP, FRCR Member 21/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Labour
Cllr Pat Mason Member 21/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Conservative
Cllr Mrs Frances Taylor Member 21/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Conservative
Cllr Miss Doreen M Weatherhead Chairman 21/05/2008 - 19/05/2009

Other Information