Home

Audit Committee

2012-13
23 May 2012 - 30 June 2012
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr Joanna Gardner Member 23/05/2012 - 30/06/2012
Labour
Cllr Todd Foreman Member 23/05/2012 - 21/05/2013
Conservative
Cllr Quentin Marshall Vice-Chairman 23/05/2012 - 21/05/2013
Conservative
Cllr Paul Warrick Chairman 23/05/2012 - 21/05/2013

Appointees

NameRoleMembership Dates
Andrew Ling Member 23/05/2012 - 21/05/2013
Ian Luder CBE Member 23/05/2012 - 21/05/2013
Lorraine Mohammed Member 23/05/2012 - 21/05/2013

Other Information