Committee attendance

Family Services Select Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Emma Dent Coad 1
Cllr Dori Schmetterling 1
Cllr Walaa Idris 2
Cllr Mohammed Bakhtiar 1
Cllr Catherine Faulks 1
Cllr Mary Weale 2
Cllr Toby Benton 1
Cllr Will Pascall 1
Cllr David Lindsay 2
Cllr Sonia Zvedeniuk 2
Full Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Mona Adam 2
Cllr Sarah Addenbrooke 3
Cllr Tom Bennett 2
Cllr Joanna Gardner 3
Cllr Emma Dent Coad 3
Cllr Anne Cyron 2
Cllr Dori Schmetterling 3
Cllr James Husband 2
Cllr Kasim Ali 3
Cllr Walaa Idris 2
Cllr Will Lane 3
Cllr Portia Thaxter 3
Cllr Sof McVeigh 3
Cllr Marie-Therese Rossi 3
Cllr Eva Jedut 3
Cllr Mohammed Bakhtiar 2
Cllr Catherine Faulks 3
Cllr Sam Mackover 3
Cllr Mary Weale 2
Cllr Sidney Yankson 1
Cllr Toby Benton 3
Cllr Hamish Adourian 2
Cllr Elizabeth Campbell 2
Cllr Roberto Weeden-Sanz 3
Cllr Will Pascall 3
Cllr Preety Hudd 3
Cllr Cem Kemahli 3
Cllr Tim Verboven 1
Cllr Josh Rendall 3
Cllr Emma Will 3
Cllr Lloyd North 3
Cllr Dahabo Isse 1
Cllr Linda Wade 3
Cllr Kim Taylor-Smith 3
Cllr Janet Evans 3
Cllr Laura Burns 2
Cllr Stuart Graham 1
Cllr Gregory Hammond 3
Cllr Gerard Hargreaves 3
Cllr Quentin Marshall 1
Cllr David Lindsay 3
Cllr Sonia Zvedeniuk 2
Cllr Dr Mona Ahmed 2
Cllr Marwan Elnaghi 3
Cllr Claire Simmons 3
Cllr Aarien Areti 3
Cllr Lucy Knight 2
Cllr Johnny Thalassites 3
Cllr Sina Lari 3
Cllr Abdullahi Nur 3
Cllr Stéphanie Petit 1
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Cllr Dori Schmetterling 1
Cllr Marie-Therese Rossi 1
Cllr Toby Benton 1
Cllr Linda Wade 1
Cllr Janet Evans 1
Cllr Laura Burns 1
Cllr Stuart Graham 0
Cllr Gregory Hammond 1
Cllr David Lindsay 0
Cllr Claire Simmons 1
Cllr Aarien Areti 1
Cllr Lucy Knight 0
Cllr Abdullahi Nur 1
Licensing Sub-Committee, 19 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Dori Schmetterling 0
Cllr Marie-Therese Rossi 0
Cllr Toby Benton 0
Cllr Linda Wade 0
Cllr Janet Evans 0
Cllr Laura Burns 0
Cllr Stuart Graham 0
Cllr David Lindsay 0
Cllr Claire Simmons 0
Cllr Aarien Areti 0
Cllr Abdullahi Nur 0
Meetings of Council-side Committees, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Cllr Mona Adam 0
Cllr Sarah Addenbrooke 0
Cllr Tom Bennett 1
Cllr Joanna Gardner 0
Cllr Emma Dent Coad 0
Cllr Anne Cyron 0
Cllr Dori Schmetterling 0
Cllr James Husband 0
Cllr Kasim Ali 0
Cllr Walaa Idris 0
Cllr Will Lane 0
Cllr Portia Thaxter 0
Cllr Sof McVeigh 0
Cllr Marie-Therese Rossi 0
Cllr Eva Jedut 0
Cllr Mohammed Bakhtiar 0
Cllr Catherine Faulks 0
Cllr Sam Mackover 0
Cllr Mary Weale 0
Cllr Sidney Yankson 0
Cllr Toby Benton 0
Cllr Hamish Adourian 0
Cllr Elizabeth Campbell 0
Cllr Roberto Weeden-Sanz 0
Cllr Will Pascall 0
Cllr Preety Hudd 0
Cllr Cem Kemahli 0
Cllr Tim Verboven 0
Cllr Josh Rendall 0
Cllr Emma Will 0
Cllr Lloyd North 0
Cllr Dahabo Isse 0
Cllr Linda Wade 0
Cllr Kim Taylor-Smith 0
Cllr Janet Evans 0
Cllr Laura Burns 0
Cllr Gregory Hammond 0
Cllr Gerard Hargreaves 0
Cllr Quentin Marshall 0
Cllr David Lindsay 0
Cllr Sonia Zvedeniuk 0
Cllr Dr Mona Ahmed 0
Cllr Marwan Elnaghi 0
Cllr Claire Simmons 0
Cllr Aarien Areti 0
Cllr Lucy Knight 0
Cllr Johnny Thalassites 0
Cllr Sina Lari 0
Cllr Abdullahi Nur 0
Cllr Stéphanie Petit 0
Schools' Forum, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Dori Schmetterling 2
Cllr Walaa Idris 1
Cllr Catherine Faulks 2
Cllr Will Pascall 1
Cllr Preety Hudd 1
Cllr Abdullahi Nur 1