Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 22nd May, 2024 7.30 pm, Meetings of Council-side Committees

Venue:   Council Chamber, Kensington Town Hall, Hornton Street W8 7NX

Contact:    Douglas Campbell
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Cllr Mona Adam Committee Member Expected
Cllr Sarah Addenbrooke Committee Member Expected
Cllr Hamish Adourian Committee Member Apologies
Cllr Dr Mona Ahmed Committee Member Apologies
Cllr Kasim Ali Committee Member Expected
Cllr Aarien Areti Committee Member Expected
Cllr Mohammed Bakhtiar Committee Member Expected
Cllr Tom Bennett Committee Member Present
Cllr Toby Benton Committee Member Expected
Cllr Laura Burns Committee Member Expected
Cllr Elizabeth Campbell Committee Member Expected
Douglas Campbell Clerk Expected
Cllr Anne Cyron Committee Member Expected
Cllr Emma Dent Coad Committee Member Expected
Cllr Marwan Elnaghi Committee Member Expected
Cllr Janet Evans Committee Member Expected
Cllr Catherine Faulks Committee Member Expected
Cllr Joanna Gardner Committee Member Expected
Cllr Gregory Hammond Committee Member Expected
Cllr Gerard Hargreaves Committee Member Expected
Cllr Preety Hudd Committee Member Expected
Cllr James Husband Committee Member Expected
Cllr Walaa Idris Committee Member Expected
Cllr Dahabo Isse Committee Member Expected
Cllr Eva Jedut Committee Member Expected
Cllr Cem Kemahli Committee Member Expected
Cllr Lucy Knight Committee Member Expected
Cllr Will Lane Committee Member Expected
Cllr Sina Lari Committee Member Expected
Cllr David Lindsay Committee Member Expected
Cllr Sam Mackover Committee Member Expected
Cllr Quentin Marshall Committee Member Expected
Cllr Sof McVeigh Committee Member Expected
Cllr Lloyd North Committee Member Expected
Cllr Abdullahi Nur Committee Member Expected
Cllr Will Pascall Committee Member Expected
Cllr Stéphanie Petit Committee Member Expected
Cllr Josh Rendall Committee Member Expected
Cllr Marie-Therese Rossi Committee Member Expected
Cllr Dori Schmetterling Committee Member Expected
Cllr Claire Simmons Committee Member Expected
Cllr Kim Taylor-Smith Committee Member Expected
Cllr Johnny Thalassites Committee Member Expected
Cllr Portia Thaxter Committee Member Expected
Cllr Tim Verboven Committee Member Expected
Cllr Linda Wade Committee Member Expected
Cllr Mary Weale Committee Member Apologies
Cllr Roberto Weeden-Sanz Committee Member Expected
Cllr Emma Will Committee Member Expected
Cllr Sidney Yankson Committee Member Apologies
Cllr Sonia Zvedeniuk Committee Member Expected