Council Committees

Planning Applications Committee

23 May 2013 - 31 December 2021
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 16 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Hamish Adourian Member 21/05/2020 - 31/12/2021
Labour
Cllr Kasim Ali Member 21/05/2020 - 31/12/2021
Conservative
Cllr Aarien Areti Member 21/05/2020 - 31/12/2021
Labour
Cllr Mohammed Bakhtiar Member 12/06/2014 - 31/12/2021
Conservative
Cllr Tom Bennett Member 23/05/2019 - 31/12/2021
Labour
Cllr Emma Dent Coad Member 06/03/2019 - 31/12/2021
Conservative
Cllr Janet Evans Member 24/05/2018 - 31/12/2021
Conservative
Cllr James Husband Chair 23/05/2013 - 31/12/2021
Conservative
Cllr Alison Jackson Member 24/05/2018 - 31/12/2021
Conservative
Cllr Walaa Idris Vice-Chair 24/05/2018 - 31/12/2021

Other Information