Historical Committees

Council

2005-06
25 May 2005 - 23 May 2006
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 6, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 54 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Tim Ahern Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Labour
Marianne Alapini Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Cllr J. Robert Atkinson Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Labour
Cllr Judith Blakeman Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Conservative
Cllr Christopher Buckmaster Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Conservative
Cllr Fiona Buxton Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Conservative
Cllr Barbara Campbell The Deputy Mayor 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Jonathan Clamp Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Conservative
Cllr Andrew Dalton Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006

Other Information