Historical Committees

Council

2006-07
24 May 2006 - 22 May 2007
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 6, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 54 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Tim Ahern The Mayor 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007
Labour
Marianne Alapini Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007
Labour
Catherine Atkinson Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007
Labour
Cllr Judith Blakeman Minority Party Whip 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007
Conservative
Cllr Christopher Buckmaster Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007
Conservative
Cllr Fiona Buxton Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007
Conservative
Cllr Barbara Campbell Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007
Conservative
Cllr Elizabeth Campbell Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007
Conservative
James Cecil Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007

Other Information