Historical Committees

OSC on Public Realm

2006-07
24 May 2006 - 22 May 2007
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Cllr Judith Blakeman Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007
Conservative
Cllr Barbara Campbell Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007
Conservative
Cllr Mrs Maighread Condon-Simmonds Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007
Conservative
John Corbet-Singleton C.B.E. Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007
Conservative
Mark Daley Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007
Conservative
Jeremy Edge Chairman 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007
Conservative
Cllr Rock Feilding-Mellen Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007
Conservative
Mrs Priscilla Frazer Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007
Conservative
Cllr Andrew Lamont Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007
Labour
Cllr Pat Mason Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007

Other Information