Historical Committees

Joint Staffing AG

2007-08
23 May 2007 - 20 May 2008
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Marianne Alapini Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Labour
Cllr Judith Blakeman Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
John Corbet-Singleton C.B.E. Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Thomas Fairhead Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Bryan Levitt M.A., Ph.D., F.R.S.C Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Labour
Cllr Pat Mason Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr Nicholas Paget-Brown Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr Mrs Frances Taylor Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr Paul Warrick Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008

Other Information