Historical Committees

Computer & Communications AG

2007-08
23 May 2007 - 20 May 2008
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr Tim Ahern Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Chairman 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
John Cox M.A., F.C.A. Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Jeremy Edge Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Bryan Levitt M.A., Ph.D., F.R.S.C Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr Charles Williams Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008

Other Information