Historical Committees

Regulation & Enforcement Review Committee

2007-08
23 May 2007 - 20 May 2008
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr Ian Donaldson Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Jeremy Edge Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Mrs Priscilla Frazer Vice-Chairman 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr Dr Iain Hanham MA, MSc, DIC, FRCP, FRCR Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Labour
Cllr Pat Mason Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr Mrs Frances Taylor Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr Miss Doreen M Weatherhead Chairman 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008

Other Information