Historical Committees

Council

2007-08
23 May 2007 - 20 May 2008
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 6, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 55 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Tim Ahern Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Labour
Marianne Alapini Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Labour
Catherine Atkinson Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Labour
Cllr Judith Blakeman The Deputy Mayor 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr Victoria Borwick Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr Christopher Buckmaster Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr Fiona Buxton Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr Barbara Campbell Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr Elizabeth Campbell Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008

Other Information