Historical Committees

OSC on Cabinet and Corporate Services

2007-08
23 May 2007 - 20 May 2008
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Cllr Judith Blakeman Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr Timothy Coleridge Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Labour
Keith Cunningham Chairman 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr Ian Donaldson Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Mrs Priscilla Frazer Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
The Baroness Hanham C.B.E. Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Barry Phelps Vice-Chairman 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008

Other Information