Historical Committees

OSC on Housing, Environmental Health and Adult Social Care

2007-08
23 May 2007 - 20 May 2008
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Christopher Buckmaster Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr Terence Buxton Chairman 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
James Cecil Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Labour
Cllr Emma Dent Coad Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Jeremy Edge Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr Robert Freeman Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Labour
Cllr Bridget Hoier Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr Tony Holt BSc, FI Mech.E. Vice-Chairman 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr Matthew Palmer Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr Mary Weale Chairman 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008

Other Information