Historical Committees

Local Development Framework AG

2008-09
21 May 2008 - 19 May 2009
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Member 21/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Conservative
Cllr Terence Buxton Member 21/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Conservative
John Cox M.A., F.C.A. Member 21/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Labour
Keith Cunningham Member 21/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Conservative
Cllr Ian Donaldson Member 21/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Conservative
Cllr Andrew Lamont Member 21/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Conservative
Cllr Daniel Moylan Member 21/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Labour
Cllr Dez O'Neill Member 21/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Conservative
Cllr Mrs Frances Taylor Member 21/05/2008 - 19/05/2009

Other Information