Historical Committees

Regulation & Enforcement Review Committee

2009-10
20 May 2009 - 25 May 2010
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
20 May 200920:1920:20Council ChamberScheduled
21 May 200915:3017:00Cabinet Meeting RoomScheduled
03 June 200918:30TBCCommittee Room 1Scheduled
09 September 200918:30TBCCommittee Room 2Scheduled
09 December 200918:30TBCCommittee Room 1Scheduled
09 March 201018:3020:30Committee Room 1Scheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr Ian Donaldson Member 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Cllr Dr Iain Hanham MA, MSc, DIC, FRCP, FRCR Member 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Labour
Cllr Pat Mason Member 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Cllr Mrs Frances Taylor Member 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Cllr Miss Doreen M Weatherhead Chairman 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Other Information