Historical Committees

Council

2009-10
20 May 2009 - 25 May 2010
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 6, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 55 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Tim Ahern Member 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Labour
Cllr Judith Blakeman Minority Party Leader 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Cllr Christopher Buckmaster Member 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Cllr Fiona Buxton Member 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Cllr Barbara Campbell Member 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Cllr Elizabeth Campbell Member 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Member 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Lib Dem
Cllr Carol Caruana Member 22/07/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Cllr Professor Sir Anthony Coates Bt, BSc, MD, FRCPath, FRSC Member 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Cllr Victoria Borwick Member 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010

Other Information