Historical Committees

Local Development Framework AG

2009-10
20 May 2009 - 25 May 2010
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Cllr Judith Blakeman Member 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Member 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Cllr Terence Buxton Member 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Cllr Ian Donaldson Member 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Cllr Andrew Lamont Member 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Labour
Cllr Dez O'Neill Member 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Cllr Mrs Frances Taylor Member 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Other Information