Historical Committees

Health Scrutiny Committee

2010-11
26 May 2010 - 13 October 2010
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Christopher Buckmaster Chairman 26/05/2010 - 19/10/2010
Conservative
Cllr Terence Buxton Member 26/05/2010 - 13/10/2010
Conservative
Cllr Mrs Maighread Condon-Simmonds Member 26/05/2010 - 13/10/2010
Conservative
Cllr Robert Freeman Member 26/05/2010 - 13/10/2010
Conservative
Cllr Dr Iain Hanham MA, MSc, DIC, FRCP, FRCR Vice-Chairman 26/05/2010 - 13/10/2010
Labour
Cllr Pat Healy Member 26/05/2010 - 13/10/2010
Labour
Cllr Robert Mingay Member 26/05/2010 - 13/10/2010
Conservative
Cllr Matthew Palmer Member 26/05/2010 - 13/10/2010
Conservative
Cllr Will Pascall Member 26/05/2010 - 13/10/2010
Conservative
Cllr Paul Warrick Member 26/05/2010 - 13/10/2010

Other Information