Historical Committees

Regulation & Enforcement Review Committee

2010-11
26 May 2010 - 24 May 2011
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr Fiona Buxton Vice-Chairman 26/05/2010 - 24/05/2011
Conservative
Cllr Ian Donaldson Member 26/05/2010 - 24/05/2011
Conservative
Cllr David Lindsay Member 26/05/2010 - 24/05/2011
Labour
Cllr Pat Mason Member 26/05/2010 - 24/05/2011
Conservative
Cllr Jonathon Read Member 26/05/2010 - 24/05/2011
Conservative
Cllr Mrs Frances Taylor Member 26/05/2010 - 24/05/2011
Conservative
Cllr Miss Doreen M Weatherhead Chairman 26/05/2010 - 24/05/2011

Other Information