Historical Committees

Council

2011-12
25 May 2011 - 22 May 2012
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 6, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 54 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Tim Ahern Chief Whip 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Labour
Cllr J. Robert Atkinson Minority Party Whip 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Labour
Cllr Judith Blakeman Minority Party Leader 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Conservative
Cllr Victoria Borwick Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Conservative
Cllr Christopher Buckmaster Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Conservative
Cllr Fiona Buxton Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Conservative
Cllr Barbara Campbell Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Conservative
Cllr Elizabeth Campbell Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Lib Dem
Cllr Carol Caruana Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012

Other Information