Historical Committees

Planning Applications Committee

2011-12
25 May 2011 - 22 May 2012
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page 1 of 3, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 21 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Cllr J. Robert Atkinson Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Vice-Chairman 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Lib Dem
Cllr Carol Caruana Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Conservative
Cllr Terence Buxton Chairman 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Conservative
Cllr Mrs Maighread Condon-Simmonds Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Labour
Cllr Emma Dent Coad Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Conservative
Cllr Ian Donaldson Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Conservative
Cllr Robert Freeman Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Conservative
Cllr Gerard Hargreaves Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Labour
Cllr Robert Mingay Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012

Other Information