Historical Committees

Audit Committee

2011-12
25 May 2011 - 22 May 2012
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Cllr Todd Foreman Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Conservative
Cllr Joanna Gardner Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Conservative
Cllr Quentin Marshall Vice-Chairman 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Conservative
Cllr Paul Warrick Chairman 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012

Appointees

NameRoleMembership Dates
Andrew Ling Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Ian Luder CBE Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012
Lorraine Mohammed Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012

Other Information