Historical Committees

Planning Services

26 May 1999 - 23 May 2000
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page 1 of 3, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 21 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Tim Ahern Member 26/05/1999 - 23/05/2000
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Chairman 26/05/1999 - 23/05/2000
Labour
Timothy Boulton Member 26/05/1999 - 23/05/2000
Conservative
Cllr Sir Merrick Cockell Member 26/05/1999 - 23/05/2000
Conservative
John Cox M.A., F.C.A. Member 26/05/1999 - 23/05/2000
Labour
Keith Cunningham Member 26/05/1999 - 23/05/2000
Conservative
Cllr Andrew Dalton Member 26/05/1999 - 23/05/2000
Conservative
Cllr Ian Donaldson Member 26/05/1999 - 23/05/2000
Conservative
Jeremy Edge Member 26/05/1999 - 23/05/2000
Conservative
Mark Field Member 26/05/1999 - 23/05/2000

Other Information