Historical Committees

Kensington High Street WP

26 May 1999 - 23 May 2000
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Chairman 26/05/1999 - 23/05/2000
Conservative
Cllr Ian Donaldson Member 26/05/1999 - 23/05/2000
Conservative
Mark Field Member 26/05/1999 - 23/05/2000
Labour
Rima Horton Member 26/05/1999 - 23/05/2000
Conservative
Cllr Daniel Moylan Member 26/05/1999 - 23/05/2000

Other Information