Historical Committees

Anti-Social Behaviour Order Panel

23 May 2001 - 18 July 2001
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Keith Cunningham Member 23/05/2001 - 18/07/2001
Conservative
Dr. Jonathan Munday M.A., M.R.C.G.P. Chairman 23/05/2001 - 18/07/2001
Conservative
Cllr The Rt Hon The Baroness Shireen Ritchie Member 23/05/2001 - 18/07/2001

Other Information