Historical Committees

OSC Education, Libraries & Arts

19 July 2001 - 22 May 2002
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Conservative
Cllr Terence Buxton Vice-Chairman 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Mark Field Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Sir Adrian FitzGerald Bt. Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
David Hudson Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Labour
Mushtaq Lasharie Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Dr. Jonathan Munday M.A., M.R.C.G.P. Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Johnnie Seidler Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Labour
Stuart Shapro Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Mr Simon Stanley Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002

Other Information