Historical Committees

Regulation & Enforcement Review Committee

19 July 2001 - 22 May 2002
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Vice-Chairman 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Conservative
Jeremy Edge Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Cllr Pat Healy Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Labour
Stephen Hoier Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Conservative
Cllr Mrs Frances Taylor Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Conservative
Richard Walker-Arnott D.L. Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Conservative
Cllr Miss Doreen M Weatherhead Chairman 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002

Other Information