Historical Committees

Planning Services Committee

19 July 2001 - 22 May 2002
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page 1 of 3, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 21 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Tim Ahern Co-Chairman 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Conservative
Cllr Barbara Campbell Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Timothy Boulton Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Conservative
Cllr Terence Buxton Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Conservative
John Corbet-Singleton C.B.E. Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Conservative
John Cox M.A., F.C.A. Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Labour
Keith Cunningham Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Conservative
Cllr Andrew Dalton Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Conservative
Cllr Ian Donaldson Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Conservative
Jeremy Edge Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002

Other Information