Historical Committees

Borough Community Relations AG

19 July 2001 - 22 May 2002
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr Tim Ahern Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Labour
Cllr Judith Blakeman Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Conservative
Cllr Robert Freeman Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Labour
Mushtaq Lasharie Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Conservative
Cllr Nicholas Paget-Brown Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Alick Whitfield Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002

Other Information