Historical Committees

Joint Staffing AG

19 July 2001 - 22 May 2002
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Professor Sir Anthony Coates Bt, BSc, MD, FRCPath, FRSC Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Labour
Simon Blanchflower Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Conservative
John Corbet-Singleton C.B.E. Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Labour
Keith Cunningham Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Conservative
Cllr Andrew Dalton Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Mark Field Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Sir Adrian FitzGerald Bt. Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Labour
Cllr Bridget Hoier Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Labour
Rima Horton Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002
Labour
Cllr Pat Mason Member 19/07/2001 - 22/05/2002

Other Information