Historical Committees

Planning Services Committee

2002-03
23 May 2002 - 21 May 2003
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page 1 of 3, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 21 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Tim Ahern Co-Chairman 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Labour
Cllr J. Robert Atkinson Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Barbara Campbell Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Victoria Borwick Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Terence Buxton Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Mrs Maighread Condon-Simmonds Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Conservative
John Corbet-Singleton C.B.E. Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Labour
Keith Cunningham Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Andrew Dalton Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Conservative
Jeremy Edge Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003

Other Information