Historical Committees

Regulation & Enforcement Review Committee

2002-03
23 May 2002 - 21 May 2003
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
21 May 200320:0820:09Committee Room 1Scheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Vice-Chairman 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Conservative
Jeremy Edge Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Labour
Stephen Hoier Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Labour
Cllr Pat Mason Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Mrs Frances Taylor Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Conservative
Richard Walker-Arnott D.L. Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Miss Doreen M Weatherhead Chairman 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003

Other Information