Historical Committees

Council

2002-03
23 May 2002 - 21 May 2003
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
21 May 200300:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
21 May 200300:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 6, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 54 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Tim Ahern Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Labour
Marianne Alapini Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Labour
Cllr J. Robert Atkinson Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Labour
Cllr Judith Blakeman Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Christopher Buckmaster The Deputy Mayor 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Fiona Buxton Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Barbara Campbell Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Conservative
Jonathan Clamp Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003
Conservative
Cllr Andrew Dalton Member 23/05/2002 - 21/05/2003

Other Information