Historical Committees

Joint Staffing AG

2003-04
22 May 2003 - 25 May 2004
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Marianne Alapini Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Labour
Cllr Judith Blakeman Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Labour
Simon Blanchflower Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Conservative
John Corbet-Singleton C.B.E. Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Conservative
Cllr Andrew Dalton Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Conservative
Thomas Fairhead Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Labour
Cllr Bridget Hoier Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Conservative
Bryan Levitt M.A., Ph.D., F.R.S.C Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Labour
Cllr Pat Mason Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Conservative
Cllr Nicholas Paget-Brown Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004

Other Information