Historical Committees

Computer & Communications AG

2003-04
22 May 2003 - 25 May 2004
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr Tim Ahern Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Chairman 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Conservative
John Cox M.A., F.C.A. Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Conservative
Jeremy Edge Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Labour
Rima Horton Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Conservative
Bryan Levitt M.A., Ph.D., F.R.S.C Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Labour
Cllr Pat Mason Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004

Other Information