Historical Committees

Regulation & Enforcement Review Committee

2003-04
22 May 2003 - 25 May 2004
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Vice-Chairman 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Conservative
Cllr Ian Donaldson Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Conservative
Jeremy Edge Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Labour
Stephen Hoier Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Conservative
Cllr Tony Holt BSc, FI Mech.E. Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Labour
Cllr Pat Mason Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Conservative
Cllr Miss Doreen M Weatherhead Chairman 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004

Other Information