Historical Committees

Council

2003-04
22 May 2003 - 25 May 2004
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 6, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 54 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Tim Ahern Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Labour
Marianne Alapini Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Labour
Cllr J. Robert Atkinson Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Labour
Cllr Judith Blakeman Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Conservative
Cllr Christopher Buckmaster The Mayor 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Conservative
Cllr Fiona Buxton Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Conservative
Cllr Barbara Campbell Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Conservative
Jonathan Clamp Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004
Conservative
Cllr Andrew Dalton Member 22/05/2003 - 25/05/2004

Other Information