Historical Committees

Planning Services Committee

2004-05
26 May 2004 - 24 May 2005
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page 1 of 3, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 23 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Tim Ahern Co-Chairman 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Labour
Cllr J. Robert Atkinson Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Barbara Campbell Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Victoria Borwick Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Terence Buxton Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Mrs Maighread Condon-Simmonds Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
John Corbet-Singleton C.B.E. Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
John Cox M.A., F.C.A. Member 19/01/2005 - 24/05/2005
Labour
Keith Cunningham Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Andrew Dalton Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005

Other Information