Historical Committees

Regulation & Enforcement Review Committee

2004-05
26 May 2004 - 24 May 2005
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Vice-Chairman 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Ian Donaldson Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Jeremy Edge Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Mrs Priscilla Frazer Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Dr Iain Hanham MA, MSc, DIC, FRCP, FRCR Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Labour
Stephen Hoier Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Tony Holt BSc, FI Mech.E. Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Labour
Cllr Pat Mason Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Miss Doreen M Weatherhead Chairman 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005

Other Information