Historical Committees

Council

2004-05
26 May 2004 - 24 May 2005
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 6, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 54 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Tim Ahern Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Labour
Marianne Alapini Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Labour
Cllr J. Robert Atkinson Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Labour
Cllr Judith Blakeman Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Christopher Buckmaster Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Fiona Buxton Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Barbara Campbell Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Jonathan Clamp Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Andrew Dalton Member 27/05/2004 - 24/05/2005

Other Information