Historical Committees

Licensing Committee

2004-05
26 May 2004 - 24 May 2005
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Tim Ahern Member 19/01/2005 - 24/05/2005
Labour
Marianne Alapini Member 19/01/2005 - 24/05/2005
Labour
Cllr Judith Blakeman Member 19/01/2005 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Christopher Buckmaster Member 19/01/2005 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Fiona Buxton Member 19/01/2005 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Barbara Campbell Member 19/01/2005 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Terence Buxton Member 19/01/2005 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
John Corbet-Singleton C.B.E. Member 19/01/2005 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Mrs Priscilla Frazer Member 19/01/2005 - 24/05/2005
Conservative
Cllr Dr Iain Hanham MA, MSc, DIC, FRCP, FRCR Member 19/01/2005 - 24/05/2005

Other Information