Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Council Committees

Regulation & Enforcement Review Committee

2005-06
25 May 2005 - 23 May 2006
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr Ian Donaldson Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Conservative
Jeremy Edge Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Conservative
Mrs Priscilla Frazer Vice-Chairman 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Conservative
Cllr Dr Iain Hanham MA, MSc, DIC, FRCP, FRCR Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Labour
Stephen Hoier Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Labour
Cllr Pat Mason Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Conservative
Cllr Miss Doreen M Weatherhead Chairman 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006

Other Information