Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Council Committees

Council

2005-06
25 May 2005 - 23 May 2006
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 1 of 6, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 54 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Tim Ahern Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Labour
Marianne Alapini Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Cllr J. Robert Atkinson Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Labour
Cllr Judith Blakeman Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Simon Blanchflower Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Conservative
Cllr Victoria Borwick Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Conservative
Cllr Christopher Buckmaster Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Conservative
Cllr Fiona Buxton Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Conservative
Cllr Terence Buxton Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Conservative
Cllr Barbara Campbell The Deputy Mayor 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006

Other Information