Council Committees

Council

2005-06
25 May 2005 - 23 May 2006
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 2 of 6, Displaying items 11 to 20 of 54 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr David Campion BA (Arch), Dip TP, FRIBA, MBCS, CITP Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Jonathan Clamp Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Conservative
Cllr Professor Sir Anthony Coates Bt, BSc, MD, FRCPath, FRSC Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Conservative
Cllr Sir Merrick Cockell Leader 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Conservative
Cllr Timothy Coleridge Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Conservative
Cllr Mrs Maighread Condon-Simmonds Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Conservative
John Corbet-Singleton C.B.E. Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Conservative
John Cox M.A., F.C.A. Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Labour
Keith Cunningham Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006
Conservative
Cllr Andrew Dalton Member 25/05/2005 - 23/05/2006

Other Information