Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Council Committees

OSC on Health

2007-08
23 May 2007 - 20 May 2008
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Marianne Alapini Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr Christopher Buckmaster Chairman 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr Terence Buxton Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr Robert Freeman Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr Joanna Gardner Vice-Chairman 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr Dr Iain Hanham MA, MSc, DIC, FRCP, FRCR Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Margot James Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Labour
Cllr Pat Mason Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr Julie Mills Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Cllr Matthew Palmer Member 23/05/2007 - 20/05/2008

Other Information