Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Council Committees

Regulation & Enforcement Review Committee

2009-10
20 May 2009 - 25 May 2010
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr Ian Donaldson Member 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Cllr Dr Iain Hanham MA, MSc, DIC, FRCP, FRCR Member 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Labour
Cllr Pat Mason Member 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Cllr Mrs Frances Taylor Member 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Cllr Miss Doreen M Weatherhead Chairman 20/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Other Information