Skip to main content
Skip to main content

Council Committees

Regulation & Enforcement Review Committee

2010-11
26 May 2010 - 24 May 2011
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Cllr Fiona Buxton Vice-Chairman 26/05/2010 - 24/05/2011
Conservative
Cllr Ian Donaldson Member 26/05/2010 - 24/05/2011
Conservative
Cllr David Lindsay Member 26/05/2010 - 24/05/2011
Labour
Cllr Pat Mason Member 26/05/2010 - 24/05/2011
Conservative
Cllr Jonathon Read Member 26/05/2010 - 24/05/2011
Conservative
Cllr Mrs Frances Taylor Member 26/05/2010 - 24/05/2011
Conservative
Cllr Miss Doreen M Weatherhead Chairman 26/05/2010 - 24/05/2011

Other Information